Nye Borgerlige – lokalforeninger

Københavns Storkreds

1 - 11. København, Falkonér og Slotskredsene | København & Frederiksberg KommuneFormand: Jimmi Haushøj
Telefon: 6061 8618
12 Tårnbykredsen | Tårnby og Dragør kommuneFormand: Alexander Kvist Hansen
Telefon: 6162 4814

Københavns Omegns Storkreds

1. Gentoftekredsen | Gentofte KommuneFormand: Kenneth K. Olsen
Telefon: 3510 2017
2. Lyngbykredsen | Lyngby-Tårbæk KommuneFormand: Dorthe Rosa Hasselby
Telefon: 2060 0086
3. Gladsaxekredsen | Gladsaxe KommuneFormand: Jan Pless
Telefon: 5045 3089
4. Rødovrekredsen | Rødovre og Herlev KommunerFormand: Bjarne Olsen
53503151
5. Hvidovrekredsen | Hvidovre KommuneFormand: Jan Bille
Telefon: 4026 6140
6- 7. Vestegnskredsene Brøndby, Ishøj og Vallensbæk | Høje Taastrup og Albertslund KommunerFormand: Marie Arendttorp
Telefon: 2614 0720
8. Ballerupkredsen | Ballerup og Glostrup KommunerFormand: Lone Madsen
Telefon: 2888 5775

Nordsjællands Storkreds

1. Helsingørkredsen | Helsingør KommuneFormand: Per Espersen
Telefon: 4085 1707
2. Fredensborgkredsen | Fredensborg og Hørsholm KommunerFormand: Kenny Christian Dalsgaard Knudsen
Telefon: 2814 6965
3. Hillerødkredsen | Hillerød og Gribskov KommunerFormand: Kim Hinrich
Telefon: 5357 4490
4. Frederikssundkredsen | Frederikssund og Halsnæs KommunerFormand: Karl Andersen
Telefon: 4035 0724
5. Egedalkredsen | Egedal og Furesø KommunerFormand: Thomas Rath
.
Telefon: 4214 1319
6. Rudersdalkredsen | Rudersdal og Allerød KommunerFormand: Jacob Beer
Telefon: 4063 4626

Bornholms Storkreds

1+2. Bornholmskredsene | Bornholms RegionskommuneKontaktperson: Jacob Beer
Telefon: 4063 4626

Sjællands Storkreds

1. Lollandskredsen | Lollands KommuneFormand: Anne Raft
Telefon: 4273 5283
2. Guldborgsundkredsen | Guldborgsund KommuneFormand: Michael Christiansen
Telefon: 4217 5213
3. Vordingborgkredsen | Vordingborg KommuneFormand: Jørn Rasmussen
Telefon: 2279 7113
4. Næstvedkredsen | Næstved KommuneFormand: Lars Erik Clausen
Telefon:42 76 28 52
5. Faxekredsen | Faxe og Stevns KommuneFormand: René Nielsen
Telefon: 22730672
6. Køgekredsen | Køge og Lejre KommunerFormand: Thomas Bording
Telefon: 2687 8090
7. Grevekredsen |Greve og Solrød KommunerFormand: Jørgen Schwartz
Telefon: 3121 3230
8. Roskildekredsen | Roskilde KommuneFormand: Kim Lindberg
Telefon: 2136 4088
9. Holbækkredsen | Holbæk KommuneFormand: Lars Lloyd
Telefon: 2536 5804
10. Kalundborgkredsen | Kalundborg og Odsherred KommunerFormand: Jesper Høgedal
Telefon: 5380 4004
11. Ringstedkredsen | Ringsted og Sorø KommunerFormand: Mogens Hehl Olsen
Telefon: 2075 7675
12. Slagelsekredsen | Slagelse KommuneFormand: Kim Thaisen
Telefon: 4018 6716

Fyns Storkreds

1-3. Odensekredsene | Odense kommuneFormand: Mathilde Hammer
Telefon: 31503933
4. Middelfartskredsen | Middelfart og Nordfyns kommuneFormand: Jonas René Jensen
Telefon: 2892 8899
5. Nyborgkredsen | Nyborg og Kerteminde kommune Formand: Henrik Aaen
Telefon: 53942251
6-8. Sydfynskredsene | Svendborg, Langeland, Assens, Ærø og Faaborg-Midtfyn KommuneNæstformand: Henrik Lauridsen
Telefon: 3140 8408

Sydjyllands Storkreds

1. Sønderborgkredsen | Sønderborg KommuneFormand: Steffen Pedersen
Telefon: 28356092
2. Tønderkredsen | Tønder KommuneFormand: Jens Beck Madsen
Telefon: 9389 4113
3. Aabenraakredsen | Aabenraa KommuneFormand: Allan Frank
Telefon: 2577 3706
4 - 5. Esbjerg By og Esbjerg Omegns kredse | Esbjerg og Fanø KommunerFormand: Ken Lindtner-Elm
Telefon: 29317000
6. Vardekredsen | Varde KommuneFormand: Poul Blom Petersen
Telefon: 2946 1215
7. Vejenkredsen | Vejen og Billund KommunerFormand: Tommi Rytz
Telefon: 2275 7486
8 - 9. Vejle Nord og Vejle Syd kredse | Vejle KommuneFormand: Brian Øhrstrøm Hansen
Telefon: 4091 6009
10. Fredericiakredsen | Fredericia KommuneKontaktperson: Elmira Ferdosi Grandløse
Telefon: 5380 6919
11 - 12. Kolding Nord og Kolding Syd kredse | Kolding KommuneFormand: Jan Tambo
Telefon: 2441 6466
13. Haderslevkredsen | Haderslev KommuneNæstformand: Hans Harald Uerkvitz
Telefon: 6087 7608

Østjyllands Storkreds

1 - 4. Århuskredsene | Århus KommuneKontaktperson: Peter Schou
Telefon: 4074 7123
5 - 7. Randers og DjurskredseneRanders | Nord- og Syddjurs KommunerFormand: Mikkel Bjørn Sørensen
Telefon: 2282 3316
8. Favrskovkredsen | Favrskov KommuneFormand: Benny Bystrup Jensen
Telefon: 2893 0195
9. Skanderborgkredsen | Odder, Samsø og Skanderbrog KommunerFormand: Pia Bugge Konradsen
Telefon: 6093 1099
10. Hedenstedkredsen | Hedensted kommuneFormand: Jonas Christensen
Telefon: 6022 2326
11. Horsenskredsen | Horsens kommuneFormand: Christian Rump Søby Andersen
Telefon: 2446 2876

Vestjyllands Storkreds

1. Struerkredsen | Lemvig og Struer KommunerFormand: Allan Berg
Telefon: 24 41 25 07
2. Skivekredsen | Skive KommuneFormand:
Telefon:
3 - 4. Viborg Vest og Viborg Øst kredse | Viborg KommuneFormand: Jakob H. Svendsen
Telefon: (+45) 61791875
5 - 6. Silkeborg Nord og Silkeborg Syd kredse | Silkeborg KommuneFormand: Tage Gejl
Telefon: 2339 1177
7. Ikastkredsen | Ikast-Brande KommuneKontaktperson: Henrik Stenholdt
Telefon: 2228 3195
8 - 9. Herning Nord og Herning Syd kredse | Herning KommuneFormand: Charlotte Lindhardt
Telefon: 2934 1284
10. Holstebrokredsen | Holstebro KommuneFormand: Rene Galsgaard
Telefon: 2254 1299
11. Ringkøbingkredsen | Ringkøbing-Skjern KommuneFormand: Allan Kølby
Telefon: 4240 3522

Nordjyllands Storkreds

1. Frederikshavnkredsen | Frederikshavn KommuneFormand: Susanne Marianne Møller
Telefon: 2849 0647
2. Hjørringkredsen | Hjørring KommuneFormand: Andreas Huus Andersen
Telefon: 2393 1214
3. Brønderslevkredsen | Brønderslev og Jammerbugt KommunerFormand: Idon Brødbæk
Telefon: 2052 8999
4. Thistedkredsen | Thisted og Morsø KommunerFormand: Daniel Madsen
Telefon: 2825 1105
5. Himmerlandskredsen | Vesthimmerland og Rebild KommunerFormand: Lars Maansen
Telefon: 3127 2317
6. Mariagerfjordkredsen | Mariagerfjord KommuneFormand: Per De Fries Andreasen
Telefon: 9197 5183
7 - 9. Aalborgkredsene | Aalborg KommuneFormand: Frederik Meyer Johannesen
Tel.: 4219 5182