Nye Borgerlige – lokalforeninger

Københavns Storkreds

1 - 9. Københavnskredsene
Københavns Kommune
Formand: Jimmi Haushøj
Telefon: 6061 8618
10 - 11. Falkonérkredsen og Slotskredsen
Frederiksberg Kommune
Formand: Karsten Larsen
Telefon: 2757 0425
12 Tårnbykredsen
Tårnby og Dragør kommuner
Formand: Asbjørn Rasmussen
Telefon: 2279 5818

Københavns Omegns Storkreds

1. Gentoftekredsen
Gentofte Kommune
Formand: Kenneth K. Olsen
Telefon: 3510 2017
2. Lyngbykredsen
Lyngby-Tårbæk Kommune
Formand: Freddy Lund Jacobsen
Telefon: 2044 1887
3. Gladsaxekredsen
Gladsaxe Kommune
Formand: Carsten Clausen
Telefon: 2096 0970
4. Rødovrekredsen
Rødovre og Herlev Kommuner
Formand: Ketil Wathne Rasmussen
30821242
5. Hvidovrekredsen
Hvidovre Kommune
Formand: René Bathum Pedersen
.
Telefon: 6177 7122
6. Vestegnskredsene
Brøndby, Ishøj og Vallensbæk, Høje Taastrup og Albertslund Kommuner
Formand: Marie Nielsen
Telefon: 2614 0720
7. Ballerupkredsen
Ballerup og Glostrup Kommuner
Formand: Lone Madsen
Telefon: 2888 5775

Nordsjællands Storkreds

1. Helsingørkredsen
Helsingør Kommune
Formand: Ulla Kokfelt
Telefon: 2628 2434
2. Fredensborgkredsen
Fredensborg og Hørsholm Kommuner
Formand: Leif Barbré Knudsen
Telefon: 4095 3456
3. Hillerødkredsen
Hillerød og Gribskov Kommuner
Formand: Morten Bille
Telefon: 2510 2233
4. Frederikssundkredsen
Frederikssund og Halsnæs Kommuner
Formand: Karl Andersen
Telefon: 4035 0724
5. Egedalkredsen
Egedal og Furesø Kommuner
Formand: Thomas Rath
.
Telefon: 4214 1319
6. Rudersdalkredsen
Rudersdal og Allerød Kommuner
Formand: Ditlev Otte-Trojel
Telefon: 3075 6685

Bornholms Storkreds

1+2. Bornholmskredsene
Bornholms Regionskommune
Formand: Gitte Evy Frigioni
Telefon: 6024 6701

Sjællands Storkreds

1. Lollandskredsen
Lollands Kommune
Formand: Anne Marie Raft
Telefon: 4273 5283
2. Guldborgsundkredsen
Guldborgsund Kommune
Formand: Rasmus Aage
Telefon: 28294798
3. Vordingborgkredsen
Vordingborg Kommune
Formand: René Coelet Mathiasen
Telefon: 2292 4490
4. Næstvedkredsen
Næstved Kommune
Formand: Lars Erik Clausen
Telefon:42 76 28 52
5. Faxekredsen
Faxe og Stevns Kommune
Formand: Rico Falkenberg Andersen
Telefon: 40717018
6. Køgekredsen
Køge og Lejre Kommuner
Formand: Martin Knudsen
Telefon: 2965 1253
7. Grevekredsen
Greve og Solrød Kommuner
Formand: Jørgen Schwartz
Telefon: 3121 3230
8. Roskildekredsen
Roskilde Kommune
Formand: Kim Lindberg
Telefon: 2136 4088
9. Holbækkredsen
Holbæk Kommune
Formand: Stig Mogensen
Telefon: 2562 0918
10. Kalundborgkredsen
Kalundborg og Odsherred Kommuner
Formand: Jesper Høgedal
Telefon: 5380 4004
11. Ringstedkredsen
Ringsted og Sorø Kommuner
Formand: Mogens Hehl Olsen
Telefon: 2075 7675
12. Slagelsekredsen
Slagese Kommune
Formand: Josh Bjørkman
Telefon:

Fyns Storkreds

1. Nordfynskredsene
Odense, Middelfart, Nordfyn, Nyborg og Kerteminde Kommune
Formand: Charlotte Breinbjerg
Telefon: 53144634
2. Sydfynskredsene
Svendborg, Langeland, Assens, Ærø og Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune
Formand: Henrik Lauridsen
Telefon: 3140 8408

Sydjyllands Storkreds

1. Sønderborgkredsen
Sønderborg Kommune
Formand: Ragnar Gardarsson
Telefon: 2170 6961
2.-3 Aabenraa & Tønderkredsene
Aabenraa & Tønder Kommune
Formand: Jan Køpke Christensen
Telefon: 4078 7913
4 - 5. Esbjerg By og Esbjerg Omegns kredse
Esbjerg og Fanø Kommuner
Formand: Leo Mortensen
Telefon: 2148 8098
6. Vardekredsen
Varde Kommune
Formand: Poul Blom Petersen
Telefon: 2946 1215
7. Vejenkredsen
Vejen og Billund Kommuner
Formand: Tommi Rytz
Telefon: 2275 7486
8 - 9. Vejle Nord og Vejle Syd kredse
Vejle Kommune
Formand: Flemming Madsen
Telefon: 6024 1543
10. Fredericiakredsen
Fredericia Kommune
Kontaktperson: Poul Rand
Telefon: 2366 7978
11 - 12. Kolding Nord og Kolding Syd kredse
Kolding Kommune
Formand: Jan Skræddergaard
Telefon: 4027 5788
13. Haderslevkredsen
Haderslev Kommune
Næstformand: Hans Harald Uerkvitz
Telefon: 6087 7608

Østjyllands Storkreds

1 - 4. Århuskredsene
Århus Kommune
Formand: ‎Ingolf Graae‎
Telefon: 6167 4288
5 - 7. Randers og Djurskredsene
Randers, Nord- og Syddjurs Kommuner
Formand: Bent Schouw
Telefon: 5047 8064
8. Favrskovkredsen
Favrskov Kommune
Formand: Benny Bystrup Jensen
Telefon: 2893 0195
9. Skanderborgkredsen
Odder, Samsø og Skanderbrog Kommuner
Formand: Pia Bugge Konradsen
Telefon: 6093 1099
10 - 11. Horsens og Hedenstedkredsen
Hedenssted og Horsens Kommune
Formand: Søren Lind Jensen
Telefon:2026 0817

Vestjyllands Storkreds

1. Struerkredsen
Lemvig og Struer Kommuner
Formand: Allan Berg
Telefon: 24 41 25 07
2. Skivekredsen
Skive Kommune
Formand: Morten Jensen
Telefon: 4083 0025
3 - 4. Viborg Vest og Viborg Øst kredse
Viborg Kommune
Formand: Bettina Dalsgaard
Telefon: 2811 7930
5 - 6. Silkeborg Nord og Silkeborg Syd kredse
Silkeborg Kommune
Formand: Tage Gejl
Telefon: 2339 1177
7. Ikastkredsen
Ikast-Brande Kommune
Kontaktperson: Mikael de Fries Jensen
Telefon: 6021 3798
8 - 9. Herning Nord og Herning Syd kredse
Herning Kommune
Formand: Mikael De Fries Jensen
Telefon: 6021 3798
10. Holstebrokredsen
Holstebro Kommune
Formand: Thorkild Fleng
Telefon: 2065 1925
11. Ringkøbingkredsen
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune
Formand: Allan Kølby
Telefon: 4240 3522

Nordjyllands Storkreds

1. Frederikshavnkredsen
Frederikshavn Kommune
Formand: Birthe Rugholm
Telefon:6170 6322
2. Hjørringkredsen, Hjørring KommuneFormand: Frode Larsen
Telefon: 2819 6600
3. Brønderslevkredsen
Brønderslev og Jammerbugt Kommuner
Formand: Jesper Riis
Telefon: 6141 9158
4. Thistedkredsen
Thisted og Morsø Kommuner
Formand: Daniel Madsen
Telefon: 2825 1105
5. Himmerlandskredsen
Vesthimmerland og Rebild Kommuner
Formand: Stefan Larsen
Telefon: 2343 4092
6. Mariagerfjordkredsen
Mariagerfjord Kommune
Formand: Per de Fries Andreasen
Telefon: 9197 5183
7 - 9. Aalborgkredsene
Aalborg Kommune
Formand: Frederik Meyer Johannesen
Tel.: 4219 5182