Nye Borgerlige – lokalforeninger

Københavns Storkreds

1 - 9. Københavnskredsene
Københavns Kommune
Formand: Anders Toft Hansen
Telefon: 2298 1849
10 - 11. Falkonérkredsen og Slotskredsen
Frederiksberg Kommune
Formand: Karsten Larsen
Telefon: 2757 0425
12 Tårnbykredsen
Tårnby og Dragør kommuner
Formand: Jesper Villadsen
Telefon: 3025 1634

Københavns Omegns Storkreds

1. Gentoftekredsen
Gentofte Kommune
Formand: Henrik Vendelbo Petersen
Telefon: 2621 3660
2. Lyngbykredsen
Lyngby-Tårbæk Kommune
Formand: Claus Bøgh Svenningsen
Telefon: 2714 0520
3. Gladsaxekredsen
Gladsaxe Kommune
Formand: Tanja Christensen
Telefon: 3011 1528
4. Rødovrekredsen
Rødovre og Herlev Kommuner
Formand: Renee Funder
.
Telefon: 2016 5775
5. Hvidovrekredsen
Hvidovre Kommune
Formand: René Bathum Pedersen
.
Telefon: 6177 7122
6. Brøndbykredsen
Brøndby, Ishøj og Vallensbæk Kommuner
Formand: Edvin Zernichow
Telefon: 2030 5566
7. Taastrup
Høje Taastrup og Albertslund Kommuner
Formand: Edvin Zernichow
Telefon: 2030 5566
8. Ballerupkredsen
Ballerup og Glostrup Kommuner
Formand: Per Jensen Sørensen
Telefon: 2126 1127

Nordsjællands Storkreds

1. Helsingørkredsen
Helsingør Kommune
Formand: Ulla Kokfelt
Telefon: 2628 2434
2. Fredensborgkredsen
Fredensborg og Hørsholm Kommuner
Formand: Leif Barbré Knudsen
Telefon: 4095 3456
3. Hillerødkredsen
Hillerød og Gribskov Kommuner
Formand: Morten Bille
Telefon: 2510 2233
4. Frederikssundkredsen
Frederikssund og Halsnæs Kommuner
Formand: Bill Malmgren
Telefon: 2023 5777
5. Egedalkredsen
Egedal og Furesø Kommuner
Formand: Hans Hvas
.
Telefon:
6. Rudersdalkredsen
Rudersdal og Allerød Kommuner
Formand: Helene Romme
Telefon: 3042 9129

Bornholms Storkreds

1+2. Bornholmskredsene
Bornholms Regionskommune
Formand: Visti Lund Brok
Telefon: 2049 1228

Sjællands Storkreds

1. Lollandskredsen
Lollands Kommune
Formand: Mikkel Arthur Kortsen
Telefon: 6186 0081
2. Guldborgsundkredsen
Guldborgsund Kommune
Formand: Rasmus Aage
Telefon: 2829 4798
3. Vordingborgkredsen
Vordingborg Kommune
Formand: Micahel Hansen
Telefon: 2993 7617
4. Næstvedkredsen
Næstved Kommune
Formand: Jim Holse
Telefon: 6017 2516
5. Faxekredsen
Faxe og Stevns Kommune
Formand: Henrik Nielsen
Telefon: 5355 0188
6. Køgekredsen
Køge og Lejre Kommuner
Formand: Martin Knudsen
Telefon: 2965 1253
7. Grevekredsen
Greve og Solrød Kommuner
Formand: Henrik K. Nielsen
Telefon: 6077 9444
8. Roskildekredsen
Roskilde Kommune
Formand: Jan Lykke Jensen
Telefon: 5055 7225
9. Holbækkredsen
Holbæk Kommune
Formand: Penelope Josefine Christensen Cathmont
Telefon: 2227 7024
10. Kalundborgkredsen
Kalundborg og Odsherred Kommuner
Formand: Tonny Pedersen
Telefon: 4075 7215
11. Ringstedkredsen
Ringsted og Sorø Kommuner
Formand: Mogens Hehl Olsen
Telefon: 2075 7675
12. Slagelsekredsen
Slagese Kommune
Formand: Janni Walies
Telefon: 3048 5539

Fyns Storkreds

1 - 3. Odensekredsene
Odense Kommune
Formand: Jane Ditlevsen
Telefon: 2810 7453
4. Assenskredsen
Assens Kommune
Formand: Søren Aahauge
Telefon: 3160 0676
5. Middelfartkredsen
Middelfart og Nordfyns Kommuner
Formand:
Telefon:
6. Nyborgkredsen
Nyborg og Kerteminde Kommuner
Formand: Kasper Mejlhede
Telefon: 2173 0588
7. Svendborgkredsen
Svendborg og Langeland Kommuner
8. Faaborgkredsen
Faaborg-Midtfyn og Ærø Kommuner
Formand: Henrik Husted Hagelsø
Telefon: 4078 1993

Sydjyllands Storkreds

1. Sønderborgkredsen
Sønderborg Kommune
Formand: Bo Kleis Christensen
Telefon: 4075 0949
2. Aabenraakredsen
Aabenraa Kommune
Formand: Morten Rosenfeldt Fuglsig Pedersen
Telefon: 3137 3233
3. Tønderkredsen
Tønder Kommune
Formand:
Telefon:
4 - 5. Esbjerg By og Esbjerg Omegns kredse
Esbjerg og Fanø Kommuner
Formand: Morten Becker
Telefon: 2140 2822
6. Vardekredsen
Varde Kommune
Formand: Morten Becker
Telefon: 2140 2822
7. Vejenkredsen
Vejen og Billund Kommuner
Formand: Preben Hansen
Telefon: 2288 2973
8 - 9. Vejle Nord og Vejle Syd kredse
Vejle Kommune
Formand: Anders Chr. Hansen
Telefon: 2037 7077
10. Fredericiakredsen
Fredericia Kommune
Formand: Per Henriksen
Telefon: 2999 3923
11 - 12. Kolding Nord og Kolding Syd kredse
Kolding Kommune
Formand: Jan Skræddergaard
Telefon: 4027 5788
13. Haderslevkredsen
Haderslev Kommune
Formand: Bo Dumstrei
Telefon: 2342 4894

Østjyllands Storkreds

1 - 4. Århuskredsene
Århus Kommune
Formand: Thomas Eilertsen
Telefon: 3023 1040
5. Djurskredsen
Nord- og Syddjurs Kommuner
Formand: Rasmus Haulrik Andersen
Telefon: 2320 4598
6 - 7. Randers Nord og Randers Syd kredsene
Randers Kommune
Formand: Rasmus Haulrik Andersen
Telefon: 2320 4598
8. Favrskovkredsen
Favrskov Kommune
Formand: Benny Bystrup Jensen
Telefon: 2893 0195
9. Skanderborgkredsen
Odder, Samsø og Skanderbrog Kommuner
Formand: Michael Klarskov Jørgensen
Telefon: 2673 9505
10. Horsenskredsen
Horsens Kommune
Formand: Benjamin Blender
Telefon: 2240 2489
11. Hedenstedkredsen
Hedensted Kommune
Formand:
Telefon:

Vestjyllands Storkreds

1. Struerkredsen
Lemvig og Struer Kommuner
Formand: Allan Berg
Telefon: 24 41 25 07
2. Skivekredsen
Skive Kommune
Formand:
Telefon:
3 - 4. Viborg Vest og Viborg Øst kredse
Viborg Kommune
Formand:
Telefon:
5 - 6. Silkeborg Nord og Silkeborg Syd kredse
Silkeborg Kommune
Formand: Gitte Keller
Telefon: 4033 5797
7. Ikastkredsen
Ikast-Brande Kommune
Formand:
Telefon:
8 - 9. Herning Nord og Herning Syd kredse
Herning Kommune
Formand: Jens Peter Langborg Jensen
Telefon: 2883 9069
10. Holstebrokredsen
Holstebro Kommune
Formand:
Telefon:
11. Ringkøbingkredsen
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune
Formand: Simon Kastner
Telefon: 42915211

Nordjyllands Storkreds

1. Frederikshavnkredsen
Frederikshavn Kommune
Formand: Poul Dûrke Christiansen
Telefon: 5070 1019
2. Hjørringkredsen
Hjørring Kommune
Formand: Tommy Grods
Telefon: 2299 4134
3. Brønderslevkredsen
Brønderslev og Jammerbugt Kommuner
Formand: Lars Johansen
Telefon: 6068 5282
4. Thistedkredsen
Thisted og Morsø Kommuner
Formand:
Telefon:
5. Himmerlandskredsen
Vesthimmerland og Rebild Kommuner
Formand: Kristoffer Bohman
Telefon:
6. Mariagerfjordkredsen
Mariagerfjord Kommune
Formand: Kristoffer Bohman
Telefon:
7 - 9. Aalborgkredsene
Aalborg Kommune
Formand: Niels B. Larsen
Telefon: 2085 5490